1
|
TK
CAMILA GIBIN MENDES
|
PRIMADONNA GV UTEVA AGRO PECUARIA LTDA -
JOSE VICENTE MARINO /
24/08/1995
F
TRAK /
SOKRATES
-
VALENTIN
|
- |
LB |
49
|
|
2
|
M.AMMA
BEATRIZ MONTEIRO HAYASHIDA
|
FIT TO FLY MAN -
ERICA MONTEIRO HAYASHIDA /
12/12/2003
M
BH /
INDOCTRO
-
POTENCIAL
|
- |
LB |
74
|
|
3
|
ANDREIA STOIAHOV
|
VALERIA -
ANDRE DANIELIDES EGOROFF /
18/05/2002
F
KWPN /
ORAME
-
AHORN
|
- |
LB |
37
|
|
4
|
MARIA EUGENIA SOUZA ARANHA LORENZETTI
|
SETH SIMPLY -
MARCELO MESSIAS /
20/11/2006
M
BH /
COOL DE LAUBRY Z
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
- |
LB |
56
|
|
5
|
LAURA MORA
|
GALANT AD -
MARIA ANGELICA ROBIN DE SIQUEIRA /
01/01/2005
M
SRD /
|
- |
LB |
28
|
|
6
|
RAFAELA MOREIRA DUARTE PINTO
|
SL SOFISMA III -
/
01/07/2003
M
SL /
SILVESTRE
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
LB |
46
|
|
7
|
LARISSA BIZARRO BALDASSARE GONCALVES
|
SETH -
JORGE CESAR SILVEIRA B. GONÇALVES /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
- |
LB |
21
|
|
8
|
CTVJ
GABRIELA FERRAZZANO GUARIZE
|
PELIKAN DO ANJO -
FERNANDO JOSE DE ASSIS COSTA /
23/11/1999
M
WEST /
|
- |
LB |
22
|
|
9
|
DTC
FABRICIA APARECIDA PEREIRA
|
TIMAO KINTANA -
FABRICIA APARECIDA PEREIRA /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
- |
LB |
12
|
|
10
|
MARIANA CHRISTYNE DE SOUZA D'ALOIA
|
FUNDADOR ITAPUA -
/
20/11/2005
M
ANDA /
|
- |
LB |
19
|
|
11
|
CHSA
MARIA BEATRIZ MARRA FASANELLA
|
SL SAGAZ III -
CRISTINA H. J. BACCHI /
01/01/2004
M
SRD /
|
- |
LB |
14
|
|
12
|
EERB
ANA CAROLINA FIDELIS FONSECA
|
XAMPU DO PENTAGONO -
ESCOLA DE EQUITACAO RB /
01/01/2002
M
SRD /
|
- |
LB |
14
|
|
13
|
RAFAELA MOREIRA DUARTE PINTO
|
SL SIMPATICO -
CONSTANTINO SCAMPINI /
01/01/0001
M
SL /
SILVESTRE
-
URQUEL
|
- |
LB |
38
|
|
14
|
VANESSA CRAWFORD FERRARINI
|
XEXEU INTERAGRO -
VANESSA CRAWFORD FERRARINI /
28/11/2002
M
SRD /
|
- |
LB |
8
|
|
15
|
SHP
KATE DE WIND
|
WINNER -
DAVID JEFFREY DE WIND /
01/01/2004
M
PSI /
|
- |
LB |
8
|
|
16
|
NEIDE S. MACIEL
|
EL CID -
DIONEIDE DA SILVA MACIEL /
01/01/1990
M
SRD /
|
- |
LB |
12
|
|
17
|
JULIA RICCI TEIXEIRA MENDES
|
SALAMANDRA CARLINA -
MAGDA MITSUAKI RICCI /
31/08/2006
F
BH /
|
- |
LB |
8
|
|
18
|
LAURA MORA
|
QUERUBIM GMS -
/
22/12/1997
M
BH /
CATALIST
-
JASPER
|
- |
LB |
37
|
|
19
|
SHP
BEATRIZ HELENA MOURA ANDRADE MORON
|
DAMA DA NOITE -
BEATRIZ HELENA MOURA ANDRADE MORON /
01/01/2000
F
SRD /
|
- |
LB |
37
|
|
20
|
LUANA MACEIRAS
|
GIANDUIA DAS UMBURANAS HARAS DAS UMBURANAS -
RIMANTAS SIPAS /
26/12/2003
F
BH /
CASPER SJS
-
LE GRANNUS METODO
|
- |
LB |
6
|
|
21
|
MARIA AMELIA SOUZA ARANHA
|
KYLIAN XANGO HARAS XANGO -
MARCELO MESSIAS /
18/08/2004
F
BH /
EMILION
-
CALANDUS
|
- |
LB |
13
|
|
22
|
LUIZA RODRIGUES DE PAULA COURA
|
EMBAIXADA DO CACH -
LUIZA RODRIGUES DE PAULA COURA /
11/12/2004
F
BH /
LANDRITER
-
VILLA VALERIA CARDENAL
|
- |
LB |
5
|
|
23
|
SHP
KATE DE WIND
|
LUMI LOU NH -
DAVID JEFFREY DE WIND /
17/04/2003
F
WURT /
LANDOR S
|
- |
LB |
5
|
|
24
|
LUISA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA PALENGA
|
LIZ DO PIRATININGA -
GUIDO PALENGA /
10/09/2004
F
MORG /
UVM DONALD
-
XXXX
|
- |
LB |
4
|
|
25
|
LARA MALUCELLI EGOROFF
|
KALIUPY -
ANDRE DANIELIDES EGOROFF /
01/01/1997
F
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
- |
LB |
1
|
|
26
|
GIOVANNA DIAS GROTTONE
|
SHEIKNAH -
SOLANGE DIAS DE SOUZA /
01/01/2000
M
/
|
- |
LB |
5
|
|
27
|
CHGV
MAITHE CAROLINA GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO
|
GIORGIO DO JACARE -
TATIANA AGDA /
08/02/1997
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
|
- |
LB |
0
|
|
28
|
CAROLINA LUPPI DE OLIVEIRA MIOTTO
|
ETNA TW -
CAROLINA LUPPI DE OLIVEIRA MIOTTO /
01/10/2005
F
BH /
FUEGO DE PRELET
-
BAYARD DELLE
|
- |
LB |
0
|
|
29
|
MA
THALITA SOZZI DE JESUS
|
HBR DIGITAL HARAS BEIRA RIO -
SERGIO MUROLLO /
15/12/2000
M
BH /
LANDRITTER
-
TERMINUS
|
- |
LB |
4
|
|
30
|
SHP
MARIANA MORAES DE BARROS
|
SL BIZU -
ELIZABETH ASSUF /
01/10/2006
M
BH /
SL BALUARTE
-
SILVESTRE
|
- |
LB |
0
|
|
31
|
HCC
PAULA RODRIGUES DE SA
|
ALEGRIA NOVA COLINA CENTRO EQUITACAO NOVA COLINA -
NANCI RODRIGUES ROZAO DE SA /
28/11/2001
F
BH /
LAND RITTER
-
LANDGRAF I
|
- |
LB |
8
|
|
32
|
CHGV
MAITHE CAROLINA GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO
|
LINDA -
ANTONIO AMORIM /
01/01/2003
F
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
- |
LB |
0
|
|
33
|
CHSA
PAULA MOTTA MALUF
|
CLARISSA WE -
EVERALDO DUARTE MENDES /
14/05/2004
F
HOL /
|
- |
LB |
0
|
|
34
|
SOFIA KOWALSKI
|
SALAMANDRA LAND MAYA -
ADAUTO MARCONDES FREIRE JR /
06/08/2007
F
BH /
LANDRITER
-
FEUERFUNKE
|
- |
LB |
4
|
|
35
|
SHP
BEATRIZ HELENA MOURA ANDRADE MORON
|
LEBY DAS CATARATAS HARAS CATARATAS -
ANDRE MORON NETO /
16/08/2001
F
BH /
RANKIN
|
- |
LB |
4
|
|
36
|
JULIANA NUNES FETTER
|
E3I BLACK JACK -
CLAIRE BAYS /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
- |
LB |
29
|
|