1
|
LUIZA REZENDE FERRAZ CUNHA
|
VALENTINA -
ALISSON DE MOURA LIMA /
21/12/2006
F
SRD /
SRD
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
JCA |
6
|
|
2
|
CCSP
CAROLINA M.A.V.A SCHONBURG
|
MR GRAF -
EDUARD M.C.H.F.A SCHOUNBURG /
09/03/2005
M
HOL /
|
JCA |
7
|
|
3
|
HRC
PHILIP GREENLEES
|
VMJ ACALMARA DA LAGOA -
NOEMY GREENLEES, /
16/01/2003
F
BH /
ACLAND JOTER HARAS JOTER
-
(RAE) HFB TENERE
|
PMR |
1
|
|
4
|
SHP
ANDRE MORON NETO
|
NUAGE DAS CATARATAS -
ANDRE MORON NETO /
22/02/2004
F
BH /
RDNKIN
-
JMEN DEROBIC
|
AMA |
5
|
|
5
|
SHC
MARIANA DI GRAZIA BONIN
|
CATHARINA FB (IA) -
MARIANA DI GRAZIA BONIN /
25/01/2009
F
BH /
WERON
-
LANDRITTER
|
AMA |
4
|
|
6
|
CCSP
LUANA PEREGO WILLEMS
|
LANDNANDA DO FEROLETO HARAS FEROLETO ANTICO -
MARIA ANGELA DE PAULA/MONICA DE PAULA /
11/11/2000
F
BH /
LANDRITTER
-
VILLA VALERIA CARDENAL
|
JCA |
1
|
|
7
|
CHSA
FERNANDA RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO PEREIRA
|
ETRIFARE BORMES -
ALEXANDRE YUNES SIMOES /
02/04/2004
F
BWP /
UTRILLO
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
JCA |
9
|
|
8
|
SHP
MIGUEL ANGEL BUELTA MARTINEZ
|
VILLA -
MIGUEL ANGEL BUELTA MARTINEZ /
22/05/2002
F
KWPN /
NUMERO UNO
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
AMA |
3
|
|
9
|
SHRP
JOAO VICTOR MARTINS FONTES CUSTODIO
|
PIRATA HT -
HARAS LIBERTE /
03/01/2002
M
BH /
BINAH
-
SANSEVIERIA
|
PMR |
6
|
|
10
|
PEDRO PAPA YUNES
|
CASSIUS CLAY B JMEN -
MARCELO MARIZ DE OLIVEIRA YUNES /
23/12/2008
M
BH /
CANAVARRO JMEN
-
INDOCTRO
|
JCA |
3
|
|
11
|
THIAGO SOUZA PINTO BUENO
|
PILGRIM W -
HARRY TADASHI KADOMOTO /
19/02/2001
M
SRD /
PIT II JMEN
-
KAALU (BRSB) XX
|
JCA |
2
|
|
12
|
JOSE MAURICIO REZENDE MIZHARI
|
PALOMA II -
ALEX LIMA ANTONEOLI /
01/01/1970
F
SRD /
|
AMA |
2
|
|
13
|
PEDRO MORITA TERCEIRO
|
SL SPECIAL III -
PEDRO MORITA TERCEIRO /
18/07/2005
M
BH /
SILVESTRE
-
SL VALETE 41 10248 82
|
JCA |
8
|
|
14
|
GISELA WEISER CARVALHO
|
SPECIAL BEN -
GISELA WEISER CARVALHO /
03/09/2003
M
SRD /
|
AMA |
|
|
15
|
HRC
PHILIP GREENLEES
|
EROS B -
ESDRA RAMOS PEREIRA /
19/05/2004
M
SEBE /
|
PMR |
4
|
|
16
|
SHP
FELIPE DI BIASE MONTEIRO VALENTE
|
EGALITE V.D. BUNTE -
FELIPE DI BIASE MONTEIRO VALENTE /
18/06/2004
M
SEBE /
|
JCA |
10
|
|
17
|
CCSP
CAROLINA M.A.V.A SCHONBURG
|
POCATWAL -
MARLY CASTRO AGUIAR /
08/10/1999
M
BH /
CATALIST
-
WALDMEISTER
|
JCA |
4
|
|
18
|
CCSP
LUANA PEREGO WILLEMS
|
CALANDO W -
PATRICIA PEREGO WILLEMS /
25/02/2005
M
BH /
CLYDE Z
-
ALME STAR
|
JCA |
|
|
19
|
GUSTAVO AGUINAGA DE MORAES
|
PETER PAN Z -
GILSON SCHILIS /
18/01/2004
M
SRD /
|
AMA |
9
|
|
20
|
SHRP
JOAO VICTOR MARTINS FONTES CUSTODIO
|
DIVINE C -
HARAS LIBERTE /
26/04/2003
F
SEBE /
OBERON
-
BOM AMI
|
PMR |
2
|
|
21
|
SHP
JOSE VICENTE MARINO
|
WYDARCO -
JEFFERSON ANDRADE SINIMBU /
13/05/2003
M
KWPN /
DARCO
-
LANCELOT
|
AMA |
12
|
|
22
|
CHSA
LUIZA DA ROCHA AZEVEDO TRANCHESI MASSI
|
PINKFLOYD DE MAIBELLE -
/
22/06/1999
M
SEBE /
|
AMA |
8
|
|
23
|
SHP
RONALDO MILAN
|
CAVALLERIA TOSCANA ZATERDAG COOPER -
LUIS ANTONIO PIVA /
03/04/2004
M
SEHO /
QUATTRO
-
UNE AMERICAINE
|
AMA |
7
|
|
24
|
SHP
IAN MASINI MONTEIRO DE ANDRADE
|
AMOR DE KALVARIE ML -
IAN MASINI MONTEIRO DE ANDRADE /
13/05/2000
M
SEBE /
V.MAJOR DE LA COUR
|
AMA |
6
|
|
25
|
VICKY GARDANO SERRA
|
FALZEA -
SOLANGE NEVES DA SILVA /
05/07/2003
F
PSI /
COAX ME CLYDE
-
POUR HENRI
|
AMA |
|
|
26
|
GLORIA M.A.E.A SCHONBURG
|
REDUTA -
EDUARD MARIA C.H.F.A SCHONBURG /
01/01/2000
F
SRD /
|
JCA |
12
|
|
27
|
TK
MIRIAM MAFFEI
|
CALLIDE -
RICARDO LEONI MAFFEI /
11/03/2003
F
SRD /
CARPAGGIO
-
CONTENDER
|
AMA |
10
|
|
28
|
SHP
CAROLINA SOUZA CHADE
|
SOLAZZO CHANTEBLED -
RITA DE CASSIA DAVID LUDWIG /
01/12/2002
M
BH /
GRAN GOLD
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
PMR |
3
|
|
29
|
SHP
FELIPE DI BIASE MONTEIRO VALENTE
|
QH FREDJE VAN DE BARLEBUIS -
ANA PAULA CONDE MEDEIROS /
01/04/2005
M
SEBE /
HEARTBREAKER
-
UNO DE LAUBRY
|
JCA |
5
|
|
30
|
CHSA
ALEXANDRE YUNES SIMOES
|
OPUS MYSTIC ROSE -
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO /
09/11/2005
M
BH /
CABDULA DU TILLARD
-
SIOUX DE BOUGY
|
AMA |
1
|
|