1º
|
RAFAELA MOREIRA DUARTE PINTO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
SL SIMPATICO
01/01/0001
/ M
/ SL
/
CONSTANTINO SCAMPINI
|
JCB |
0 (0+0) | 78,70 | 0,30 |
|
2º
|
MARIANA XAVIER SCOMPARIN
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
WILTON P
08/04/2003
/ M
/ SEBE
/
TIAGO C. FERREIRA DE CAMARGO
|
MMR |
0 (0+0) | 79,67 | 0,67 |
|
3º
|
FELIPE CECILIO TOME
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
SUPREMO DO JARAU
01/12/2005
/ F
/ SRD
/
DEBORA PAZ SAUT
|
JCB |
0 (0+0) | 78,17 | 0,83 |
|
4º
|
LYS KATHERINE PARK KANG
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
RHEA DU CHARMOIE
15/05/2001
/ F
/ SEBE
/
LAURA KIM PARK KANG
|
MMR |
0 (0+0) | 78,14 | 0,86 |
|
5º
|
JULIANA COTRIM MUNHOZ
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
SARAH II
01/01/2001
/ F
/ SRD
/
CAIO GRACCO
|
MMR |
0 (0+0) | 81,66 | 2,66 |
|
6º
|
ANNA CLARA D OTAVIANO MORELLI
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
SL SOFISMA III
01/07/2003
/ M
/ SL
/
RODRIGO DE MELLO FORLIN
|
JCB |
0 (0+0) | 76,25 | 2,75 |
|
7º
|
SARA FORTES ROCHA CAVALCANTE GOMES
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
PERIKLOS JMEN HVR
22/12/1996
/ M
/ WEST
/ AGROMEN AGROPECUARIA LTDA
DANIEL DE MELLO GOBBO
|
MMR |
0 (0+0) | 82,06 | 3,06 |
|
8º
|
ROGERIO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
WFH TRAMPOLINO
18/01/1999
/ M
/ PSI
/
FERNANDO JOSE DE ASSIS COSTA
|
MMR |
0 (0+0) | 82,38 | 3,38 |
|
9º
|
LUCCAS BRITO CANIZELLA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
CACTUS CHANTEBLED
16/08/2006
/ M
/ BH
/
CELIA MIDORI SATO
|
JCB |
0 (0+0) | 75,61 | 3,39 |
|
10º
|
GABRIEL ABDALLA DE SOUZA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
BARDO 3J
31/12/2000
/ F
/ SRD
/
ELIANE OSHIRO
|
JCB |
0 (0+0) | 82,86 | 3,86 |
|
10º
|
LARA MALUCELLI EGOROFF
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
KALIUPY
01/01/1997
/ F
/ SRD
/
ANDRE DANIELIDES EGOROFF
|
MMR |
0 (0+0) | 75,14 | 3,86 |
|
12º
|
MARIA BEATRIZ MARRA FASANELLA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
SL SAGAZ III
01/01/2004
/ M
/ SRD
/
CRISTINA H. J. BACCHI
|
JCB |
1 (0+1) | 83,14 | 4,14 |
|
13º
|
CARLA VALENCIO COSTA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
NARCISINHO NASH
01/01/2000
/ M
/ -
/
DANIEL DE MELLO GOBBO
|
JCB |
1 (0+1) | 85,13 | 6,13 |
|
14º
|
MARCO ANTONIO PEIXOTO FERREIRA FILHO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
SL VIF
30/12/2004
/ M
/ SRD
/
LUCIANA H DE MELLO PEIXOTO FERREIRA
|
MMR |
1 (0+1) | 85,72 | 6,72 |
|
15º
|
LYS KATHERINE PARK KANG
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
RADIJA JMEN
21/10/2001
/ M
/ SRD
/
LAURA KIM PARK KANG
|
MMR |
4 (4+0) | 79,09 | 0,09 |
|
16º
|
JULIANA COTRIM MUNHOZ
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
SPIRIT II
01/01/1990
/ M
/ SRD
/
CAIO GRACCO
|
MMR |
4 (4+0) | 78,83 | 0,17 |
|
17º
|
CATARINA AIELLO SAVIETO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
KING ALLI
01/01/1999
/ M
/ PSI
/
RODRIGO CAMARGO
|
JCB |
4 (4+0) | 79,53 | 0,53 |
|
18º
|
LUCA POLONIO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
YUTA ITAPUA
29/11/1998
/ F
/ BH
/ -
ANA MARIA RAPPA
|
JCB |
4 (4+0) | 78,25 | 0,75 |
|
19º
|
PAULA MOTTA MALUF
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
ANTIKO
22/02/2003
/ M
/ BH
/
EVERALDO DUARTE MENDES
|
JCB |
4 (4+0) | 80,59 | 1,59 |
|
20º
|
KATE DE WIND
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
ESTADOS UNIDOS
|
WINNER
01/01/2004
/ M
/ PSI
/
FERNANDA TEIXEIRA ZANOIDE DE MORAES
|
MMR |
4 (4+0) | 76,61 | 2,39 |
|
21º
|
PHILIP GREENLEES
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
WHISKY
26/01/1996
/ M
/ ANAR
/
LUCIANA BENTO P C CABRAL
|
MMR |
4 (4+0) | 82,31 | 3,31 |
|
22º
|
NATHALIA RODRIGUES
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
LADYS NICE JMEN
01/11/2004
/ F
/ BH
/ HARAS AGROMEN
DANIEL BRAMBILLA BISCARO
|
JCB |
4 (4+0) | 82,73 | 3,73 |
|
23º
|
THIAGO SOUZA PINTO BUENO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
MC CANIZARO JMEN
01/01/2000
/ M
/ -
/
FEDERAÇÃO HIPICA DE BRASILIA
|
JCB |
5 (4+1) | 85,55 | 6,55 |
|
24º
|
GUSTAVO BARBOSA ABREU
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
MC AGHATA
25/11/2004
/ F
/ BH
/
JOSE CABRAL NETO
|
JCB |
8 (8+0) | 79,63 | 0,63 |
|
25º
|
SHARON SROUR ACHERBOIM
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
COROLA DE JOTER
02/11/2001
/ F
/ SRD
/
JESSICA SANDRA SROUR
|
MMR |
8 (8+0) | 78,22 | 0,78 |
|
26º
|
ANDREIA STOIAHOV
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
MOICANO
02/12/2000
/ M
/ SRD
/
VITORIA GOERCK DE CARVALHO MACEDO
|
JCB |
11 (8+3) | 91,85 | 12,85 |
|
27º
|
PHILIP GREENLEES
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
THOR GREENLEES
01/01/2000
/ M
/ SRD
/
NOEMY GREENLEES,
|
MMR |
11 (4+7) | 110,36 | 31,36 |
|
28º
|
MARIANA XAVIER SCOMPARIN
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
SCOTH HVR
01/01/1990
/ M
/ SRD
/
ZURICH OLIVA COSTA NETTO
|
MMR |
Eliminado |
|
28º
|
PAULA NASCIMENTO SCHIAVUZZO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
LF ALISCO
10/09/2004
/ M
/ BH
/
PAULA NASCIMENTO SCHIAVUZZO
|
JCB |
Eliminado |
|
28º
|
SARAH AZEVEDO PIMENTA DA COSTA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
FR APOLLO
01/01/2000
/ M
/ SRD
/
LAURA ANDREIA AZEVEDO LEWKO
|
MMR |
Eliminado |
|
28º
|
VINICIUS MITA XAVIER
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
TOBIAS AZR
17/11/2002
/ M
/ SRD
/
VALDERCI SERRANO XAVIER
|
MMR |
Eliminado |
|
|
BEATRIZ MARAFON LOPES DE LIMA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
WIEZE FAPE LINGA
30/03/1999
/ F
/ SEBE
/
GISELE MARAFON LOPES DE LIMA
|
JCB |
Forfait |
|
|
DANIEL FERNANDES MELCHERT
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
WFH ROUGE
07/07/2008
/ M
/ SRD
/
FERNANDO JOSE DE PAULA ANTUNES FRAUCHES
|
JCB |
Forfait |
|
|
LUISA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA PALENGA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
LIZ DO PIRATININGA
10/09/2004
/ F
/ MORG
/
GUIDO PALENGA
|
MMR |
Forfait |
|
|
MAITHE CAROLINA GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
GIORGIO DO JACARE
08/02/1997
/ M
/ SRD
/
TATIANA AGDA
|
MMR |
Forfait |
|
|
SOFIA KOWALSKI
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
BRASIL
|
MAYA
01/01/2001
/ M
/ -
/
.
|
JCB |
Forfait |
|