1
|
CHSA
MIRIAN CHIANG
|
PLATOON TW -
FERNANDO SILVEIRA DE CARDOSO LIMA /
10/10/1999
M
SRD /
DIAPASON DES GAVES AA
-
FURIOSO III
|
JCB |
18
|
|
2
|
CHSA
EDUARDO COELHO BARBARA
|
QUATOUR DU COUTOL -
LUIS FERNANDO PEREIRA DA COSTA /
28/04/2004
M
SEFR /
|
MMR |
28
|
|
3
|
MVB
GUILHERME FRATA CINTRA
|
CONSTANTINO METODO -
FERNANDO PASMANIK SCHILIS /
25/10/2005
M
BH /
BURGGRAF
-
RENOIR METODO
|
JCB |
21
|
|
4
|
REBECCA ALEXANDRA DE SOUZA
|
SL SKALA -
COUDELARIA SOUZA LEAO /
20/09/2003
F
BH /
SL SOBERBO
-
SILVESTRE
|
JCB |
17
|
|
5
|
CHRA
BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA COLETTI
|
SS NEVOEIRO -
CARLA MOISES /
24/11/1997
M
BH /
RINCON WELTMEISTER
-
EFESIVO
|
JCB |
12
|
|
6
|
NICOLE CHERAIBAR
|
FAUNA -
HIPICA PARK ATIBAIA - ESTANCIA PARQUE ATIBAIA /
01/01/2000
F
SRD /
NAO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
-
SIR SHOSTAKOV
|
JCB |
34
|
|
7
|
THIAGO WILSON RIGINIK FERREIRA SANT ANNA
|
HAVALON -
SERGIO MUROLLO /
01/01/1998
M
SRD /
|
MMR |
9
|
|
8
|
CAMILLA RIGO BRACCO
|
TROVADOR -
ROSELI APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA /
30/07/1980
M
SRD /
BARRIS
-
RINGO
|
JCB |
31
|
|
9
|
MARCO AURELIO VOIEVODA BARONE
|
PRIMADONNA GV UTEVA AGRO PECUARIA LTDA -
JOSE VICENTE MARINO /
24/08/1995
F
TRAK /
SOKRATES
-
VALENTIN
|
MMR |
12
|
|
10
|
SHP
JULIA MIGUEL
|
RHEINELLA GV HARAS GRAMA VERDE -
GABRIEL ESCORCIO AUGUSTO DA MATTA /
23/10/2000
F
TRAK /
SOCRATES
-
HABICHT
|
MMR |
13
|
|
11
|
MA
OTAVIO ALMEIDA KOMIYAMA
|
LAYDI AGACIAS -
AUGUSTO ESTIVALLET DA ROCHA /
05/12/2003
F
SRD /
|
MMR |
26
|
|
12
|
CHSA
VICTORIA MOTTA MAHFUZ
|
AMARETO M -
MARIA SILVIA LEME ALVES DA MOTTA /
20/09/2002
M
BH /
CARDENTO
-
ATTACK Z
|
JCB |
35
|
|
13
|
CHSA
EDUARDO COELHO BARBARA
|
CONTIGO DE LAUBRY HARAS DE LAUBRY -
MICHELLE REIN /
24/04/2002
M
SEBE /
V. VIRUS DE LAUBRY
-
V. ATHLETICO
|
MMR |
20
|
|
14
|
TK
KARINA FLAUSINO DE FREITAS
|
BUCANERO -
CENTRO HÍPICO HARAS FIEL /
22/07/2007
M
SRD /
JOIA JO
|
JCB |
26
|
|
15
|
ISABELLA GONCALVES GOLDMAN
|
EQUISON TW -
RICKY CANDI /
28/12/1996
M
ANAR /
RAA 4462 DIAPASON DES GAVES
-
NIHAR
|
JCB |
19
|
|
16
|
ANA CAROLINA JACOB
|
DARLING ITAPUA -
CENTRO HIPICO CAPI /
11/11/2003
F
SRD /
PALLADIUM JMEN
-
FURIOSO III
|
JCB |
22
|
|
17
|
SHC
MARIA GUILHERMINA FACURY RIBEIRO LIAN
|
WAU VB -
ANDREA ARAUJO /
01/01/2000
F
SRD /
|
JCB |
13
|
|
18
|
PAMELA YUKARI TAMINATO NAKATA
|
ALME -
WALTER STAVICKI /
26/12/2001
M
SRD /
|
MMR |
17
|
|
19A
|
CHSA
MARIA EDUARDA CHISTE BARBOSA
|
WENDY COOPER (IA) -
HARAS COOPER /
16/12/2003
F
BH /
BURGGRAAF
-
POTENCIAL
|
MMR |
29
|
|
19
|
MVB
GUILHERME FRATA CINTRA
|
QH JUMP DU HASARD -
YURI MANSUR GUERIOS /
17/06/1998
M
SEBE /
|
JCB |
35
|
|
20
|
CHRA
BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA COLETTI
|
SL SAMARINO -
FABIO COLETTI /
31/12/2004
M
BH /
|
JCB |
5
|
|
21
|
PIETRA CAROLINA M. BIZZOTTO
|
DONA ML -
TIAGO C. FERREIRA DE CAMARGO /
11/10/2006
F
BH /
|
MMR |
7
|
|
23
|
REBECCA ALEXANDRA DE SOUZA
|
LARRINTO JM -
SERGIO ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA /
04/01/2009
M
BH /
LARINO
-
SUPRESA
|
JCB |
28
|
|
24
|
CHSA
EDUARDO COELHO BARBARA
|
SUPREMO -
/
18/02/2001
M
SRD /
|
MMR |
6
|
|