1º
|
MAITHE LENZI CAMINADA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
PRIMO PASSAREDO
07/05/2002
- M
| KWPN
RICARDO CAMINADA
|
JC
-
|
0 (0+0) | 50,36 |
|
2º
|
VICTOR HUGO MITA XAVIER
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
CDC RENAISSANCE
06/11/2004
- F
| BH
LUIS FLORES
|
JC
-
|
0 (0+0) | 51,42 |
|
3º
|
GUSTAVO DA SILVA NUNES
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
CALLENIUM JMEN
17/01/2002
- M
| BH
AGROMEN
|
JC
-
|
0 (0+0) | 51,56 |
|
4º
|
FELIPE PIZA DE TOLEDO DE LORENZO
FEDERACAO EQUESTRE PARAIBANA
|
BELT ELEGIDO
05/08/2005
- M
| SEAR
RICARDO AUGUSTO DE LORENZO
|
MR
-
|
0 (0+0) | 52,01 |
|
5º
|
FILIPE BLAAUW
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
MODENA TW
01/01/1997
- F
| BH
HARAS TRANSWAAL, BATATAIS - SP - BRASIL
FELIPE BLAAUW
|
MR
-
|
0 (0+0) | 52,37 |
|
6º
|
THALES GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
BALLA 12
13/02/2006
- M
| SEHO
HARAS POLANA
JOSE VICENTE MARINO
|
MR
-
|
0 (0+0) | 53,56 |
|
7º
|
ANDRE JOAO BACCHI
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
SL SABIO
01/01/2001
- M
| SRD
ANDRE AMERICO DE MIRANDA
|
JC
-
|
0 (0+0) | 53,88 |
|
8º
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG
FEDERACAO CATARINENSE DE HIPISMO
|
SOLAZZO CHANTEBLED
01/12/2002
- M
| BH
RITA DE CASSIA DAVID LUDWIG
|
PJR
-
|
0 (0+0) | 53,89 |
|
9º
|
JOAO VITOR MORAES DE OLIVEIRA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
CYRANO JMEN
26/11/2005
- M
| BH
JANE GILTRUP
|
JC
-
|
0 (0+0) | 53,90 |
|
10º
|
FILIPE BARATELLA RISI
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
MISTER JUMPER
01/01/2000
- M
| SRD
MARTA MAGRINI BARATELLA RISI
|
MR
-
|
0 (0+0) | 54,84 |
|
11º
|
SHAILA FABI MOREIRA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
VISADO CHANTEBLED
01/01/2000
- M
| SRD
ANA PAULA STANCIOLL SIQUEIRA
|
JC
-
|
0 (0+0) | 55,07 |
|
12º
|
AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS
FEDERACAO CATARINENSE DE HIPISMO
|
ROMANZE JMEN II
20/11/2003
- F
| BH
AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS
|
MR
-
|
0 (0+0) | 55,31 |
|
13º
|
GIOVANNA LARA DE FREITAS
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
INTOYKA
01/01/2005
- F
| SRD
MIRIAM DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS
|
MR
-
|
0 (0+0) | 55,50 |
|
14º
|
FILIPE BLAAUW
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
BY RANNA BUBAJ
26/04/2001
- F
| SRD
LUCAS BLAAUW
|
MR
-
|
0 (0+0) | 55,83 |
|
15º
|
JOAO VITOR ZANIBONI DE ASSUMPCAO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
NCS CRI DE COEUR Z
26/04/2002
- F
| SEBE
ROSA MARIA ZANIBONI DE ASSUMPCAO
|
MR
-
|
0 (0+0) | 56,24 |
|
16º
|
DANIEL EMILIO WENZEL
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
WANTED
07/05/2003
- M
| KWPN
DANIEL EMILIO WENZEL
|
MR
-
|
0 (0+0) | 56,29 |
|
17º
|
CAIO VIEIRA ZAMBONI
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
JOCELYN TOK DE JOTER
01/01/2000
- F
| HOL
CARLOS ZAMBONI NETO
|
PJR
-
|
0 (0+0) | 57,01 |
|
18º
|
FILIPE BARATELLA RISI
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
CORDINA
06/06/2004
- F
| HOL
MARTA MAGRINI BARATELLA RISI
|
MR
-
|
0 (0+0) | 57,26 |
|
19º
|
ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO BARBOSA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
GLEN MORE JMEN II
06/01/2007
- F
| BH
HARAS AGROMEN
AGROMEN
|
JC
-
|
0 (0+0) | 57,42 |
|
20º
|
PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
CHARDON JMEN II
06/10/2003
- M
| BH
HARAS AGROMEN
ANDRE DANIELIDES EGOROFF
|
MR
-
|
0 (0+0) | 57,74 |
|
21º
|
ENZO ZANETTI PIERDOMENICO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
RWS UNIVERSAL CHEMICAL EROS DE KALVARIE
05/06/2004
- M
| SEBE
LOUISIE WEBER ARA
|
MR
-
|
0 (0+0) | 57,78 |
|
22º
|
GABRIEL FRAGNAN VILLELA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
DELICATEN ITAPUA STA
01/01/1990
- F
| SRD
KATIA LARA LOEB
|
MR
-
|
0 (0+0) | 60,08 |
|
23º
|
LUCAS TEIXEIRA LIMA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
PITMAN JMEN
28/10/2004
- M
| BH
ALMIR ROBERTO LIMA
|
PJR
-
|
0 (0+0) | 60,31 |
|
24º
|
GIULIA MACIEL MARTINS
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
CT ANNA BOLENA
05/12/1999
- F
| BH
HARAS MONTE GEREZIN
GIULIA MACIEL MARTINS
|
JC
-
|
0 (0+0) | 60,64 |
|
25º
|
ALINE CRISTINA ELY
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
LEVIS Z
01/01/2001
- M
| -
DANIELLE HOLSTEIN VEECK GARCIA
|
JC
-
|
0 (0+0) | 60,98 |
|
26º
|
LARISSA ROVARIS DE QUEVEDO
FEDERACAO CATARINENSE DE HIPISMO
|
PHILLIPUS J MEN III
09/10/1998
- M
| BH
INGO FISCHER
|
JC
-
|
4 (4+0) | 49,84 |
|
27º
|
VICTOR HUGO MITA XAVIER
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
VIAVANNA
18/05/2002
- F
| KWPN
TIAGO C. FERREIRA DE CAMARGO
|
JC
-
|
4 (4+0) | 50,24 |
|
28º
|
FELIPE PIZA DE TOLEDO DE LORENZO
FEDERACAO EQUESTRE PARAIBANA
|
BELT VALENTINO
01/01/2001
- M
| SRD
RICARDO AUGUSTO DE LORENZO
|
MR
-
|
4 (4+0) | 51,07 |
|
29º
|
ANA BRENTANI SAMAIA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
ROYAL TEMPTATION
10/04/2000
- F
| KWPN
CONSTANTINO SCAMPINI
|
JC
-
|
4 (4+0) | 51,59 |
|
30º
|
ISABELA MARTINEZ VERGILIO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
GULLIVER DO TRIUNFO
08/10/2005
- M
| BH
HARAS DO TRIUNFO
CESAR CASTRO PANTALEAO
|
JC
-
|
4 (4+0) | 52,23 |
|
31º
|
THALES GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
EVENTUAL DO CACH
14/10/2004
- M
| BH
PAULO EDUARDO LIMONGI PACHECO
|
MR
-
|
4 (4+0) | 53,00 |
|
32º
|
JOAO VICTOR DE PAULA FRANCA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
VIOLLETTE
05/05/2002
- F
| SEHO
SELLY JI YUN HAM
|
MR
-
|
4 (4+0) | 53,24 |
|
33º
|
DANIEL HALABAN
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
DESTENY
29/03/2003
- M
| SEBE
HARAS JOTER LTDA
|
JC
-
|
4 (4+0) | 54,96 |
|
34º
|
BARBARA MONTEIRO DE SOUZA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
ZANDIGO
08/06/2004
- M
| SEHO
WASHINGTON LUIZ BOTELHO SOUZA
|
JC
-
|
4 (4+0) | 55,04 |
|
35º
|
FELIPE PIZA DE TOLEDO DE LORENZO
FEDERACAO EQUESTRE PARAIBANA
|
BELT WALENTINA S
14/05/2003
- F
| KWPN
ELISA BARROS
|
MR
-
|
4 (4+0) | 55,13 |
|
36º
|
VITORIA GHIZONI JUNCKES PIVA
FEDERACAO CATARINENSE DE HIPISMO
|
BELLE DU BALOU
28/04/2004
- F
| SEBE
KARIN DE TOLEDO LEITE RICCIARDI BUERGIN
|
JC
-
|
4 (4+0) | 57,31 |
|
37º
|
DANIEL EMILIO WENZEL
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
CRM MARQUIS DU CERISIE
29/05/2000
- M
| SEFR
-
|
MR
-
|
4 (4+0) | 57,36 |
|
38º
|
3º SARGENTO PAULO BRASILEIRO DE MIRANDA
FEDERACAO EQUESTRE DE PERNAMBUCO
|
FAUNA
01/01/2000
- F
| SRD
DANIEL BRAMBILLA BISCARO
|
MR
-
|
4 (4+0) | 58,70 |
|
39º
|
LEONARDO SCHMIDT FALSETI
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
ILIACO JMEN
07/09/2001
- M
| BH
AGROMEN
|
JC
-
|
4 (4+0) | 58,74 |
|
40º
|
GUILHERME ZORZETE FINARDI
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
TOKIO HL
26/08/1998
- M
| BH
FRANCISCO CANDIDO ALMEIDA LEITE
HELIO DE ALMEIDA LEITE
|
PJR
-
|
4 (4+0) | 59,29 |
|
41º
|
ANNA BARBARA CATTOZATTO FORTUNATO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
QUATAR DES FORETS FORTIS
15/07/2004
- M
| SEFR
FRANCISCO FORTUNATO
|
JC
-
|
4 (4+0) | 62,74 |
|
42º
|
LUIZA DA ROCHA AZEVEDO TRANCHESI MASSI
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
ATLANTIS II
28/05/2005
- M
| SEHO
FRANCISCO FORTUNATO
|
JC
-
|
4 (4+0) | 64,67 |
|
43º
|
MARIA FERNANDA A. SEVERO
FEDERACAO CATARINENSE DE HIPISMO
|
DARIUS SABEMI
01/01/2003
- M
| SEBE
ANTONIO TULIO LIMA SEVERO JR
|
MR
-
|
4 (4+0) | 66,30 |
|
44º
|
ALEXIA WUNDERLICH RAMOS DA SILVA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
AVANT GUARD
20/12/2005
- M
| SRD
RAFAEL MARIANTE RAMOS DA SILVA
|
MR
-
|
4 (4+0) | 66,93 |
|
45º
|
GIOVANNA LARA DE FREITAS
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
CAROLE VAN´T BOSVELD
23/05/2002
- F
| BWP
LOUISIE WEBER ARA
|
MR
-
|
5 (4+1) | 68,85 |
|
46º
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA DIEHL
---
|
LATINA DIFERENCIAL CAMBARA
01/01/2000
- F
| -
PATRICIA WATT VIANNA
|
MR
-
|
8 (8+0) | 55,60 |
|
47º
|
MARIA JULIA DE BARROS GUBEISSI
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
NIETZSCHE DU GRANIT
04/05/2001
- M
| BWP
MARIA JULIA DE BARROS GUBEISSI
|
PJR
-
|
10 (8+2) | 74,50 |
|
48º
|
LUIZA MAFFEI
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
VENTANIA
23/05/1996
- M
| SRD
ERIC ZORZETTO
|
JC
-
|
12 (12+0) | 48,60 |
|
49º
|
DANIEL HALABAN
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
ALBATROZ HM
03/02/2004
- M
| SRD
SHARON HALABAN
|
JC
-
|
12 (12+0) | 53,46 |
|
50º
|
LUIZA MAFFEI
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
PENELOPE (SHC)
01/01/2003
- F
| SRD
MAURICIO SOARES VASCONCELLOS
|
JC
-
|
14 (12+2) | 71,12 |
|
51º
|
HENRIQUE ALBERTINI AFFONSO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
THEATRICAL SLEW
24/07/1997
- M
| PSI
HARAS BONS VENTOS
KAREN RAQUEL LAGAZZI ALBERTINI
|
MR
-
|
16 (16+0) | 51,65 |
|
52º
|
ANA CAROLINA CORREIA FERREIRA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
IDEAL DOMAR
13/04/1996
- M
| SEFR
ANA CAROLINA CORREA FERREIRA
|
JC
-
|
Eliminado |
|
52º
|
GABRIEL SAMPAIO DE SOUSA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
HOLIDAY EXPONENCIAL
05/11/1998
- M
| BH
HARAS EXPONENCIAL
CRISTINA RODRIGUES MARQUES BRAMBILLA
|
JC
-
|
Eliminado |
|
52º
|
POLYANA VELLOSO JULIANO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
BLADE PROSPECTOR CHANTEBLED
03/09/2002
- M
| BH
HARAS FAZENDA CHANTEBLED
POLYANA VELLOSO JULIANO
|
JC
-
|
Eliminado |
|
52º
|
LUCAS PAZ
FEDERACAO GAUCHA DE ESPORTES EQUESTRES
|
VDL SANTA CRUZ
01/01/2001
- M
| -
.
|
JC
-
|
Eliminado |
|
52º
|
MARIA FERNANDA A. SEVERO
FEDERACAO CATARINENSE DE HIPISMO
|
THUNDERBOLT SABEMI
09/05/1999
- M
| SRD
ANTONIO TULIO LIMA SEVERO JR
|
MR
-
|
Eliminado |
|
57º
|
RAFAELA PIOVESAN DALL OGLIO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
|
NARANCO
01/01/1990
- M
| SRD
GIOVANA DALL OGLIO
|
MR
-
|
Desistente |
|