1º
|
LUIZA PADULA DE SOUZA AMARAL
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
SUPERA TRAVIATTA
01/01/2006
/ F
/ SRD
/
JOSE BONIFACIO DE S. AMARAL FILHO
|
JCA
-
|
0 (0+0) | 48,55 | 21,25 |
|
2º
|
MARIANNE BENEDICTO DE SOUZA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
CORAL METODO
08/10/2005
/ F
/ BH
/
SIDNEI DA SILVA PERFEITO
|
JCA
-
|
0 (0+0) | 46,33 | 22,02 |
|
3º
|
RAFAELLA JEROLAS
FEDERACAO EQUESTRE DO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO
3
|
MISS DOMENICA
01/01/2000
/ M
/ -
/
FEDERACAO EQUESTRE DO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO
|
JCA
-
|
0 (0+0) | 48,72 | 23,28 |
|
4º
|
LETICIA COSTA GUIMARAES
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
POKEMON DU PIKACHU
28/02/1999
/ M
/ BH
/
CRISTIANE RODRIGUES
|
JCA
-
|
0 (0+0) | 47,83 | 23,30 |
|
5º
|
GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER
FEDERACAO CATARINENSE DE HIPISMO
3
|
CALANDRA
21/07/2005
/ F
/ OLDEN
/ -
DILMO WANDERLEY BERGER
|
PMR
-
|
0 (0+0) | 45,96 | 23,38 |
|
6º
|
CAROLINA H VILAS BOAS
FEDERACAO PARANAENSE DE HIPISMO
3
|
NUREYEV 3K
26/12/2000
/ M
/ BH
/
CAROLINA H VILAS BOAS
|
JCA
-
|
0 (0+0) | 49,29 | 23,43 |
|
7º
|
HUMBERTO FREITAS BIESUZ
FEDERACAO PARANAENSE DE HIPISMO
3
|
ROMULLUS
01/01/2000
/ M
/ -
/
HUMBERTO FREITAS BIESUZ
|
JCA
-
|
0 (0+0) | 46,72 | 23,46 |
|
8º
|
LUIZA MACIEL DE SA LIVONIUS
FEDERACAO GAUCHA DE ESPORTES EQUESTRES
3
|
CRM COR DE CONCORE
11/02/2005
/ M
/ BH
/
LUIZA MACIEL DE SA LIVONIUS
|
JCA
-
|
0 (0+0) | 47,15 | 23,79 |
|
9º
|
MAIARA RAISA REISDORFER
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
SURPRISE
18/04/2006
/ F
/ HANO
/
MAIARA RAISA REISDORFER
|
JCA
-
|
0 (0+0) | 47,95 | 23,94 |
|
10º
|
VITORIA GHIZONI JUNCKES PIVA
FEDERACAO CATARINENSE DE HIPISMO
3
|
ASTERIX
01/01/2013
/ M
/ -
/
THEODORA GHIZONI JUNCKES
|
JCA
-
|
0 (0+0) | 44,03 | 23,99 |
|
11º
|
MARINA GINDLER CORSINI
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
PETTY
08/10/1999
/ F
/ SRD
/
ESDRA RAMOS PEREIRA
|
JCA
-
|
0 (0+0) | 47,35 | 24,06 |
|
12º
|
JULIO CESAR YUGAR KOELLE
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
MISS CHER XANGO
19/01/2006
/ M
/ SRD
/
RUFINO DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ
|
PMR
-
|
0 (0+0) | 50,95 | 24,13 |
|
13º
|
MARINA TRICOLY
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
LUCK GIRL II
01/01/1992
/ F
/ SRD
/
RUBENS TAKANO PARREIRA
|
JCA
-
|
0 (0+0) | 49,02 | 24,22 |
|
14º
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE GARCIA DE PAULA FREITAS
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
GB CESTELLE
20/01/2006
/ F
/ BH
/
AMANDA BORGES YOSHIMINE
|
JCA
-
|
0 (0+0) | 49,58 | 24,27 |
|
15º
|
DANIELLE HOLSTEIN VEECK GARCIA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
LATOYA MAT
20/11/2004
/ F
/ BH
/
MARCO AURELIO TEIXEIRA PAIVA
|
JCA
-
|
0 (0+0) | 47,68 | 24,70 |
|
16º
|
MARIA SCHAEFER GOIS
FEDERACAO PARANAENSE DE HIPISMO
3
|
VHL RHONDA JMEN
06/11/2004
/ F
/ BH
/
JESSICA CARVALHO DE SA
|
JCA
-
|
0 (0+0) | 54,00 | 25,44 |
|
17º
|
ELENA SOPHIA RIEGEL
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
HANA
01/01/1990
/ F
/ SRD
/
MAGDA MITSUAKI RICCI
|
JCA
-
|
4 (4+0) | 46,72 | 24,77 |
|
18º
|
MARIANA CORSO
FEDERACAO EQUESTRE DO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO
3
|
ORGANNACT ASOLDE
08/05/2005
/ M
/ SEHO
/
CAROLINA JUBRAN PASCUAL
|
JCA
-
|
6 (4+2) | 52,14 | 40,47 |
|
19º
|
ANA GABRIELA LOIOLA
FEDERACAO EQUESTRE DO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO
3
|
FAMOUS
01/01/1998
/ F
/ -
/
FEDERACAO EQUESTRE DO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO
|
JCA
-
|
8 (4+4) | 49,13 | 47,05 |
|
21º
|
GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER
FEDERACAO CATARINENSE DE HIPISMO
3
|
CORA DO REFUGIO
10/10/2004
/ F
/ BH
/
DILMO WANDERLEY BERGER
|
PMR
-
|
4 (4+0) | 42,87 | ----- |
|
22º
|
CAROLINA FARIAS
FEDERACAO GAUCHA DE ESPORTES EQUESTRES
3
|
PHILHARMONIE
01/05/2003
/ F
/ SEFR
/
BEATRIZ COSTA DOS SANTOS VIEIRA
|
JCA
-
|
4 (4+0) | 43,67 | ----- |
|
23º
|
GABRIEL DA MOTTA MELLO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
DUBLIN ITAPUA
01/02/2004
/ M
/ BH
/
SERGINA MARIA DA MOTTA MELLO
|
JCA
-
|
4 (4+0) | 45,46 | ----- |
|
24º
|
MARCELO GOZZI
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
FORCA OH Z
10/06/2004
/ F
/ Z
/
FABIO GOZZI
|
PMR
-
|
4 (4+0) | 46,28 | ----- |
|
25º
|
FABIO FERNANDES GOMES
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
TOP GOLD CHANTEBLED
01/01/2000
/ M
/ SRD
/
JOSE AUGUSTO GOMES
|
JCA
-
|
4 (4+0) | 46,39 | ----- |
|
26º
|
LEONARDO SCHMIDT FALSETI
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
PLAY FLOWER JMEN (TE)
01/01/0001
/ F
/ BH
/ HARAS AGROMEN
JULIO ASSUMPCAO FERREIRA
|
JCA
-
|
4 (4+0) | 47,27 | ----- |
|
27º
|
MARIA EDUARDA PETEK DE FIGUEREDO
FEDERACAO EQUESTRE DO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO
3
|
MR MASTERSTAR
01/01/2000
/ M
/ -
/
FEDERACAO EQUESTRE DO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO
|
JCA
-
|
4 (4+0) | 47,76 | ----- |
|
28º
|
THEODORA GHIZONI JUNCKES
FEDERACAO CATARINENSE DE HIPISMO
3
|
CH FENIX
17/11/2002
/ F
/ PSL
/
ISADORA GHIZONI JUNCKES
|
JCA
-
|
4 (4+0) | 48,14 | ----- |
|
29º
|
CAROLINA FARIAS
FEDERACAO GAUCHA DE ESPORTES EQUESTRES
3
|
WAU
16/05/2003
/ M
/ KWPN
/
CAROLINA FARIAS
|
JCA
-
|
4 (4+0) | 49,19 | ----- |
|
30º
|
GABRIELA DA COSRA OMS
FEDERACAO CATARINENSE DE HIPISMO
3
|
CALISTUS JMEN
31/08/2004
/ M
/ BH
/
GABRIELA DA COSRA OMS
|
JCA
-
|
4 (4+0) | 50,57 | ----- |
|
31º
|
TAKEO VERAS MIYAHIRA
FEDERACAO EQUESTRE DO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO
3
|
COCO LOKO Z
19/05/1999
/ M
/ Z
/
TAKEO VERAS MIYAHIRA
|
JCA
-
|
4 (4+0) | 50,62 | ----- |
|
32º
|
MARCO AURELIO VIOLA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
FULGOR ITAPUA
10/11/2005
/ M
/ BH
/
VICTOR VINICIUS VIOLA
|
JCA
-
|
4 (4+0) | 51,22 | ----- |
|
33º
|
MARCELO GOZZI
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
GRUPO WALED QH ZENZI
30/03/2004
/ F
/ KWPN
/
FABIO GOZZI
|
PMR
-
|
5 (4+1) | 54,77 | ----- |
|
34º
|
MARCELO GOZZI
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
GRUPO WALED QH OBELIX 148
08/05/2002
/ M
/ KWPN
/
FABIO GOZZI
|
PMR
-
|
8 (8+0) | 47,61 | ----- |
|
35º
|
JOAO VICTOR DOS REIS MALOSTI
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
SL VIF
30/12/2004
/ M
/ SRD
/
LUCIANA H DE MELLO PEIXOTO FERREIRA
|
JCA
-
|
8 (8+0) | 47,88 | ----- |
|
36º
|
MARIA LUIZA MAUL
FEDERACAO CATARINENSE DE HIPISMO
3
|
R2D RASPUTIN 3K
15/09/2004
/ M
/ BH
/ DJALMA LUIZ RODRIGUES
TANIA MAUL
|
JCA
-
|
8 (8+0) | 48,77 | ----- |
|
37º
|
BRUNA VALVERDE BERBEL
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
ATHENA
18/06/2004
/ F
/ WEST
/
RICARDO NUCCI
|
JCA
-
|
8 (8+0) | 48,84 | ----- |
|
38º
|
JULIA CAPELLINI VIGORITO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
PRINZ PIERRE DOANJO
17/12/2001
/ M
/ BH
/ HARAS D`ALVORADA
ANDRE CESAR VIGORITO
|
PMR
-
|
8 (8+0) | 48,91 | ----- |
|
39º
|
CAROLINA FARIAS
FEDERACAO GAUCHA DE ESPORTES EQUESTRES
3
|
GEMBER VAN NEERHEIDE
01/01/2006
/ M
/ SEBE
/
LOUISIE WEBER ARA
|
JCA
-
|
8 (8+0) | 49,03 | ----- |
|
40º
|
BRUNO DE CARDOSO LIMA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
AVEIRO AGROMIX
17/09/2007
/ M
/ SRD
/
FERNANDO SILVEIRA DE CARDOSO LIMA
|
JCA
-
|
8 (8+0) | 50,71 | ----- |
|
41º
|
JULIANA AVELAR
FEDERACAO EQUESTRE DE PERNAMBUCO
3
|
PREMIERE CALIRA JOTER
14/08/2002
/ F
/ HOL
/ HARAS JOTER
ROBERTA DE ALMEIDA RAMALHO
|
PMR
-
|
8 (8+0) | 51,57 | ----- |
|
42º
|
AUGUSTO JARDIM FIGUEIRA
FEDERACAO EQUESTRE DO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO
3
|
FLITZI
18/05/2005
/ F
/ HOL
/
YVES SPORTIELLO
|
JCA
-
|
8 (8+0) | 51,58 | ----- |
|
43º
|
VINICIUS ISMAEL TRAVESSINI LEME
FEDERACAO CATARINENSE DE HIPISMO
3
|
POCAHONTAS JMEN II
01/12/1999
/ F
/ BH
/
EDSON OLIVIO LEME
|
PMR
-
|
10 (8+2) | 61,35 | ----- |
|
44º
|
FELIPE MAZUCO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
AFILIADO DOS REIS
08/09/2004
/ M
/ PSL
/
EDSON MAZUCO
|
JCA
-
|
11 (8+3) | 64,13 | ----- |
|
45º
|
LUCCA MARRA FASANELLA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
ANTU
01/01/2000
/ M
/ PSI
/
RICARDO BUENO COLOMBO
|
JCA
-
|
12 (12+0) | 51,58 | ----- |
|
46º
|
MARIA CAROLINA CHULUCK SCOFANO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
PEROLA DA IXA
01/01/1990
/ M
/ -
/
GUILHERME FREDERICO CAMARGO ASSAD
|
PMR
-
|
12 (8+4) | 68,04 | ----- |
|
47º
|
MARIANNE BENEDICTO DE SOUZA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
SL SANHAÇO
01/09/2002
/ M
/ SRD
/
MARIANNE BENEDICTO DE SOUZA
|
JCA
-
|
13 (8+5) | 73,45 | ----- |
|
48º
|
PEDRO MORITA TERCEIRO
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
ZIPER DE QUINTANA
26/10/2003
/ M
/ PSL
/
PAULO CESAR DE SOUZA TERCEIRO
|
PMR
-
|
23 (20+3) | 65,94 | ----- |
|
20º
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MAIA DE OLIVEIRA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
UNFORGETABLE PIONEIRO
03/11/2000
/ M
/ BH
/ HARAS PIONEIRO
SIMONE BARBOSA MAIA DE OLIVEIRA
|
JCA
-
|
4
(4+0)46,81 | Eliminado |
|
49º
|
BEATRIZ SAVOIA SERRA
FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE HIPISMO
3
|
SEDUCTOR CHANTEBLED
01/01/2000
/ M
/ SRD
/
MARCELO SERRA
|
PMR
-
|
Eliminado |
|